Sudan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sennar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sennar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sennar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1642,588
BustAfghanistan 3,7172,310
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8912,418
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,4952,793
FarahAfghanistan 3,5762,222
GardizAfghanistan 4,2272,627
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1542,581
HeratAfghanistan 3,6822,288
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2972,670
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3672,714
KabulAfghanistan 4,2682,652
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8422,388
KhostAfghanistan 4,2772,658
KunduzAfghanistan 4,3452,700
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9802,473
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,2112,617
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2872,664
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7982,360
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,0952,544
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8962,421
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,4762,160
ShkoderAlbania 3,4532,146
TiranaAlbania 3,3672,093
VloreAlbania 3,2942,047
AdrarAlgeria 3,8422,387
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,9662,465
AlgiersAlgeria 3,9662,464
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,6422,263
BatnaAlgeria 3,6772,285
BecharAlgeria 4,1622,586
BejaiaAlgeria 3,8312,381
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,1032,550
BiskraAlgeria 3,6622,275
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,2192,001
ChlefAlgeria 4,0842,538
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,6902,293
DjanetAlgeria 2,8001,740
DjelfaAlgeria 3,8482,391
El GoleaAlgeria 3,6712,281
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,5022,176
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,6812,287
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,4472,142
In AmenasAlgeria 2,9591,839
In SalahAlgeria 3,5682,217
MilianaAlgeria 4,0192,497
OranAlgeria 4,2062,614
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,6072,241
SkikdaAlgeria 3,7102,305
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,1431,953
TebessaAlgeria 3,5242,190
TimimounAlgeria 3,8472,391
TindoufAlgeria 4,5932,854
TouggourtAlgeria 3,5312,195
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,38910,806
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4013,978
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,4542,768
HuamboAngola 3,5302,194
LuandaAngola 3,3572,086
LuenaAngola 3,1961,986
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,9742,470
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5107,153
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,3667,063
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,3827,073
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,7006,649
ByrdAntarctica 12,4997,767
DavisAntarctica 9,7796,077
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4727,129
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,4137,714
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,0406,860
AzulArgentina 11,2066,964
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4407,109
BarilocheArgentina 12,2247,596
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,0466,864
CeresArgentina 11,2817,010
ChamicalArgentina 11,7017,271
ChepesArgentina 11,7447,298
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,9407,419
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9376,797
CórdobaArgentina 11,5197,158
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,5177,157
CorrientesArgentina 10,9276,790
EsquelArgentina 12,2257,597
EzeizaArgentina 11,0556,870
FormosaArgentina 10,8486,741
General PicoArgentina 11,5387,170
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0276,853
JuninArgentina 11,2657,001
La PlataArgentina 11,0016,836
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,5027,147
La RiojaArgentina 11,7397,294
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4827,135
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,2907,637
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0486,865
Malarg EArgentina 12,0617,495
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,0217,470
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,0326,855
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3487,051
MendozaArgentina 11,9727,439
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9657,435
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8816,762
NeuquenArgentina 11,9577,430
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2787,008
OranArgentina 11,3917,079
ParanaArgentina 11,1776,945
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8216,724
PehuajoArgentina 11,3757,069
PergaminoArgentina 11,2236,974
PigeArgentina 11,4437,111
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4937,142
PosadasArgentina 10,6556,621
PresidenciaArgentina 11,0836,887
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,0697,500
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9546,807
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2667,001
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0536,868
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5477,175
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,0727,502
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2687,002
RosarioArgentina 11,2256,975
SaltaArgentina 11,5387,170
San AntonioArgentina 11,7147,279
San LuisArgentina 11,7447,298
San RafaelArgentina 11,9467,424
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5967,206
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,4717,128
SarmientoArgentina 12,0667,498
TrelewArgentina 11,7487,300
TucumanArgentina 11,5437,173
UshuaiaArgentina 11,9987,456
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6147,217
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,4467,113
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6617,246
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,1501,957
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8153,613
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2127,589
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3576,436
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,6387,232
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5047,149
AmberleyAustralia 13,5478,419
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8908,010
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5898,444
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3266,416
CairnsAustralia 12,7587,928
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1838,192
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6656,006
CedunaAustralia 11,7417,296
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9068,020
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2657,622
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8808,004
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4417,731
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5788,438
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4137,092
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4477,113
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1006,898
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5344,682
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1398,164
East SaleAustralia 12,9808,066
Esperance (po)Australia 10,6846,639
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6856,640
EssendonAustralia 12,7867,946
ForrestAustralia 11,1976,958
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2288,220
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8856,143
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,1036,899
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8936,769
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9678,058
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9528,049
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6517,861
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5716,569
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9568,051
LavertonAustralia 12,7737,937
LearmonthAustralia 9,6245,981
LongreachAustralia 12,6847,882
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,6857,882
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1338,783
Low HeadAustralia 12,9268,032
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1708,184
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4708,371
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1536,309
MeekatharraAustralia 10,1866,330
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,7817,942
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,7927,949
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,5357,790
Mount GambierAustralia 12,4247,720
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1607,556
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0169,331
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2807,631
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3068,269
NuriootpaAustralia 12,2547,615
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7076,032
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8427,359
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0986,275
Port HedlandAustralia 10,0236,228
RichmondAustralia 13,3388,289
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3158,274
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3728,310
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3768,312
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5957,206
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,5957,205
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2717,626
TibooburraAustralia 12,5077,772
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8968,014
WaggaAustralia 13,0258,094
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5334,681
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4428,353
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1968,200
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3516,432
WoomeraAustralia 12,0237,471
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8766,759
GrazAustria 4,0852,538
InnsbruckAustria 4,2812,660
KlagenfurtAustria 4,0972,546
LinzAustria 4,2522,642
SalzburgAustria 4,2592,647
ViennaAustria 4,1742,593
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,2232,624
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,2071,993
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1511,958
GancaAzerbaijan 3,2622,027
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,3122,058
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,2682,031
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9033,668
LerwickUk 5,9033,668
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,3492,081
QubaAzerbaijan 3,4132,121
SakiAzerbaijan 3,3452,079
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2612,027
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3472,080
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,4332,133
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,2071,993
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1641,966
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2852,041
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,3712,095
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6714,146
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4033,979
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8974,286
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,4057,087
MuharraqBahrain 2,2691,410
ChittagongBangladesh 6,2003,853
DhakaBangladesh 6,0623,767
CharnocksBarbados 9,9966,212
BrestBelarus 4,3792,721
GomelBelarus 4,3272,689
GrodnoBelarus 4,5322,817
MinskBelarus 4,5212,809
MogilevBelarus 4,5042,799
VitebskBelarus 4,6462,887
BrusselsBelgium 4,9093,050
D’UccleBelgium 4,9093,050
OstendeBelgium 5,0133,115
Belize CityBelize 12,7667,933
BeninBenin 3,5102,181
BohiconBenin 3,5202,187
CotonouBenin 3,5102,181
KandiBenin 3,3422,077
NatitingouBenin 3,5232,189
ParakouBenin 3,4082,118
SaveBenin 3,4542,147
BermudaBermuda 9,9646,192
La PazBolivia 11,6657,249
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1686,940
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,6682,279
FrancistownBotswana 3,9232,438
MaunBotswana 3,8922,419
TshaneBotswana 4,3682,714
AimoresBrazil 8,9585,567
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4565,255
AltamiraBrazil 9,6405,990
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,3186,412
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3995,840
ApodiBrazil 8,1655,074
AracajuBrazil 8,2555,130
AracuaiBrazil 8,9705,574
AragarcasBrazil 9,9856,205
AraxaBrazil 9,5495,934
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1765,081
BageBrazil 10,5746,571
BambuiBrazil 9,4675,883
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2865,771
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3755,204
BarcelosBrazil 10,7396,674
BarraBrazil 8,8995,530
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,9575,566
BarreirasBrazil 9,1245,670
BelémBrazil 9,1905,711
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,2595,754
BelterraBrazil 9,9216,165
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9395,555
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1606,314
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9935,588
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5375,927
BrevesBrazil 9,4145,850
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0095,598
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1755,701
CabroboBrazil 8,4165,230
CaceresBrazil 10,5566,560
CaetiteBrazil 8,9355,552
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0114,978
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3506,432
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,2206,351
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5145,912
Campos SalesBrazil 8,4805,270
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6135,352
CaparaoBrazil 9,0735,638
CapinopolisBrazil 9,7896,083
CaratingaBrazil 9,0775,641
CaravelasBrazil 8,7155,416
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,0735,638
CarolinaBrazil 9,2445,744
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0086,219
CataguasesBrazil 9,1855,708
CatalaoBrazil 9,6105,972
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8006,090
CaxiasBrazil 8,7345,427
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2476,367
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9114,916
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2465,745
ChapecoBrazil 10,3266,417
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,3366,423
CipoBrazil 8,4135,228
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,4635,881
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1805,705
CordeiroBrazil 9,1755,701
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1405,679
CorumbaBrazil 10,6116,594
CoximBrazil 10,3166,410
CrateusBrazil 8,4565,255
CuiabaBrazil 10,3806,450
CuritibaBrazil 9,9556,186
DiamantinaBrazil 9,1715,699
DiamantinoBrazil 10,3866,454
DouradosBrazil 10,4166,473
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3295,797
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4066,467
EspinosaBrazil 8,9855,583
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5364,683
FloraniaBrazil 8,0755,018
FlorestaBrazil 8,3385,181
FlorianoBrazil 8,7535,440
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9526,184
FormosaBrazil 9,4685,884
FortalezaBrazil 8,1945,092
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,4776,510
FrancaBrazil 9,6295,984
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1325,053
GoianiaBrazil 9,6996,027
GoiasBrazil 9,7686,070
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0235,607
GrajauBrazil 9,0925,650
GuairaBrazil 10,4066,467
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2525,128
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7115,413
IbiriteBrazil 9,2745,763
IguatuBrazil 8,3465,186
IlheusBrazil 8,5955,341
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1975,715
IndaialBrazil 9,9946,210
IpameriBrazil 9,6185,977
IraiBrazil 10,3876,455
IreceBrazil 8,7705,450
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6615,382
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,3116,407
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0766,261
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0825,644
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0985,654
ItapevaBrazil 9,8756,136
ItirucuBrazil 8,6375,367
ItuacuBrazil 8,7925,463
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3306,419
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,9586,188
JacobinaBrazil 8,6205,356
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1355,055
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9004,909
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4145,850
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2625,756
LavrasBrazil 9,4085,846
LencoisBrazil 8,7605,443
LinharesBrazil 8,8565,503
LondrinaBrazil 10,0856,267
MacapaBrazil 9,4305,860
MacauBrazil 8,0244,986
MaceioBrazil 8,0725,016
MachadoBrazil 9,5135,911
ManausBrazil 10,4826,513
MarabaBrazil 9,3695,822
MaringaBrazil 10,1616,314
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,8116,097
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9825,582
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4745,266
MonteiroBrazil 8,1575,069
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1495,685
Morada NovaBrazil 8,2105,102
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6995,406
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2005,717
ObidosBrazil 9,9646,192
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1695,077
ParacatuBrazil 9,4715,885
ParanaBrazil 9,4325,861
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8866,143
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9826,203
ParintinsBrazil 10,1146,285
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5155,292
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3356,422
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4775,889
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5945,341
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3275,174
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8625,507
PeixeBrazil 9,4915,898
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5655,322
PicosBrazil 8,5995,344
PiraiBrazil 9,3455,807
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6465,994
PompeuBrazil 9,3435,806
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5126,532
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6045,968
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1536,309
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,0426,862
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2716,383
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4595,878
PosseBrazil 9,3255,795
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,3115,165
RecifeBrazil 7,9364,932
RemansoBrazil 8,7435,433
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4877,138
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2835,769
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0276,231
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9056,155
SalvadorBrazil 8,4785,268
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4966,522
SantaremBrazil 9,8896,145
SantosBrazil 9,6235,980
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7186,039
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,7086,033
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2435,122
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1016,277
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5886,580
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4375,865
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7715,450
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8105,474
São PauloBrazil 9,6395,990
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6696,008
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5617,184
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5675,324
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4785,268
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2765,764
SobralBrazil 8,3795,207
SoureBrazil 9,1805,704
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0395,617
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5596,562
SurubimBrazil 8,0134,979
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2815,768
TarauacaBrazil 11,7657,311
TauaBrazil 8,4545,253
TefeBrazil 10,9946,831
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9485,560
TeresinaBrazil 8,6835,396
TiriosBrazil 9,9036,154
TorresBrazil 10,1146,285
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0155,602
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0646,254
TriunfoBrazil 8,2685,138
TucuruiBrazil 9,3865,832
TuriacuBrazil 8,8675,510
UaupesBrazil 11,1606,935
UbatubaBrazil 9,4865,895
UberabaBrazil 9,6545,999
VassourasBrazil 9,3155,788
VicosaBrazil 9,1795,704
VitoriaBrazil 8,9155,540
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7865,460
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9365,553
BurgasBulgaria 3,2732,034
LomBulgaria 3,5082,180
PlevenBulgaria 3,4292,131
PlovdivBulgaria 3,2932,046
SadovoBulgaria 3,2872,042
SandanskiBulgaria 3,2712,032
SofiaBulgaria 3,3822,102
VarnaBulgaria 3,3412,076
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8062,365
BurundiBurundi 1,9351,202
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,7074,789
SiemreapCambodia 7,5654,701
BatouriCameroon 2,3411,455
DoualaCameroon 2,8281,757
GarouaCameroon 2,2531,400
MamfeCameroon 2,8041,742
MarouaCameroon 2,1341,326
NgaoundereCameroon 2,2971,427
NkoundjaCameroon 2,6541,649
YaoundeCameroon 2,6561,650
YokoCameroon 2,4921,549
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,6677,871
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,6267,846
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8766,758
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,8375,491
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,6005,344
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,9906,830
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,2496,990
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,9326,172
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,6057,833
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3786,449
Banff, AbCanada 12,2227,595
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5626,563
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7685,448
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2007,581
Bissett, MbCanada 11,3247,037
Blue River, BcCanada 12,2617,619
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4736,508
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,4107,712
Brandon, MbCanada 11,6327,228
Broadview, SkCanada 11,7307,289
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9285,548
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,6267,846
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,5075,286
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,2187,593
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,4026,464
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1717,563
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,2746,384
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,6597,866
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8455,496
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,0275,609
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3825,830
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,5576,560
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,6527,862
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,5847,820
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,8405,493
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,4787,754
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1346,298
Charlo, NbCanada 9,6155,975
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,4325,861
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,4315,860
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,6247,845
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5825,954
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2426,364
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,2136,347
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3005,779
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,6986,648
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,5586,561
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0325,612
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,7267,287
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,6236,601
Comox, BcCanada 12,6727,875
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,7306,668
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8876,144
Coronation, AbCanada 11,9837,446
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,3797,693
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9385,554
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,5467,175
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9317,414
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8747,379
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9445,558
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,1905,711
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0106,220
Dryden, OnCanada 11,2446,987
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5626,563
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,9517,426
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,9147,403
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,9257,410
Edson, AbCanada 12,0277,474
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,5897,823
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7996,711
Estevan, SkCanada 11,8417,358
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,4397,730
Eureka, NtCanada 9,0665,633
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,3467,050
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,3647,061
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,5607,183
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6827,260
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1717,563
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3557,056
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2767,007
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,8977,393
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,5547,180
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,7036,030
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6966,025
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2445,745
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,7465,435
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,8966,771
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,7297,910
Golden, BcCanada 12,2637,620
Goose, NfCanada 9,0675,635
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,8416,737
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,9497,425
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,6025,967
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,3095,785
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7147,279
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5095,909
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,4995,903
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7936,707
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0655,633
Harrow, OnCanada 11,0676,877
Hay River, NtCanada 11,3117,029
Hope, BcCanada 12,6057,833
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3726,445
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,9336,172
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,8556,746
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,2445,745
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4265,857
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,8937,391
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,4397,729
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,6446,615
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,6476,616
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,4767,753
Kenora, OnCanada 11,3387,046
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5016,525
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,7596,686
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,6256,602
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4225,855
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,2526,371
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,4627,122
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,8746,757
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,5196,537
Langara, BcCanada 12,3717,687
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,8126,719
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2527,613
London, OnCanada 10,8886,766
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3315,798
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1456,926
Lytton, BcCanada 12,5227,781
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,7416,053
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3666,441
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2067,585
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3877,076
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,5037,769
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1377,542
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,6707,873
Moncton, NbCanada 9,5525,936
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,7286,045
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,2146,347
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,2406,363
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,8777,380
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,4326,483
Morden, MbCanada 11,5877,200
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,6606,624
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0745,639
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,7017,892
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2345,738
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7426,054
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0976,896
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,7907,326
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6016,588
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,3856,453
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,3856,453
Peace River, AbCanada 11,8047,335
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,8716,134
Penticton, BcCanada 12,5327,788
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4746,509
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6296,605
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,9936,831
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,7147,901
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1055,658
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,6377,853
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,5447,173
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,6417,234
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1877,573
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3237,657
Princeton, BcCanada 11,6537,241
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,5865,957
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,0176,225
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2687,624
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0687,499
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,2186,971
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8237,347
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8267,349
Resolute, NtCanada 9,5865,957
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,3387,667
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0126,222
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,2525,749
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1937,577
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6656,006
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,4587,741
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,5585,940
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5795,952
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7767,318
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,9396,798
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4335,862
Scott, SkCanada 11,8507,364
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5395,928
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,5045,906
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,0916,271
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,8136,719
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,2446,987
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,1766,945
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,8087,338
Smithers, BcCanada 12,2007,581
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0405,618
Summerside, PeCanada 9,4785,890
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9807,444
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9857,447
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2035,719
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,9166,162
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2677,623
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7287,288
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,3757,068
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2767,007
Thompson, MbCanada 11,0846,888
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,1356,919
Timmins, OnCanada 10,6216,600
Tofino, BcCanada 12,7627,930
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7326,669
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7466,678
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5746,571
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,8216,724
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,2595,754
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,2036,962
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4086,468
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6757,876
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,8787,381
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,8437,360
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,7387,915
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,7767,939
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4965,901
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8116,718
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6747,254
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6947,267
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7996,710
Windsor, OnCanada 11,0586,872
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,4877,138
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,6957,267
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,7276,044
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1206,910
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,6537,241
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,3033,295
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3933,352
SalCape Verde 6,0623,767
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,9441,208
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,233766
AbecheChad 1,379857
FayaChad 1,6231,008
MoundouChad 1,9931,238
N’DjamenaChad 2,0201,256
AntofagastaChile 12,0157,466
AricaChile 11,9247,410
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,2657,621
ChicoChile 12,2637,620
ChillanChile 12,2887,636
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,3807,693
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0527,489
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,3757,690
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2077,585
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,9447,422
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8929,875
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,0177,467
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,1667,560
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,3837,695
ParronChile 12,1517,551
Puerto AysenChile 12,3447,671
Puerto MonttChile 12,3867,697
Punta ArenasChile 12,1727,564
QuinteroChile 12,2107,588
SantiagoChile 12,1497,549
SewellChile 12,1237,534
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3467,672
ValdiviaChile 12,3987,704
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,3007,643
VallenarChile 12,0627,495
ValparaisoChile 12,1827,570
AltaiChina 6,2713,897
BeijingChina 8,4275,237
ChangchunChina 9,1045,657
ChangduChina 6,7324,183
ChangshaChina 8,2585,132
ChengduChina 7,3844,589
ChongqingChina 7,6364,745
DuianChina 6,8454,254
ErlianChina 8,0444,999
GanzhouChina 8,5085,287
GuangzhouChina 8,4015,220
HaikouChina 8,1245,049
HailarChina 8,5895,337
HamiChina 6,5474,068
HetanChina 5,2723,276
JiuquanChina 6,9104,294
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0453,135
KashiChina 5,0373,130
KunmingChina 7,2894,530
LanzhouChina 7,3654,576
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,1463,819
NanchangChina 8,5525,314
NanjingChina 8,7685,448
NanningChina 7,8754,894
PingbianChina 8,2645,135
QingdaoChina 8,8355,490
QiqiharChina 8,9265,547
RuoqiangChina 6,0223,742
ShanghaiChina 9,0315,612
ShantouChina 8,7205,419
ShenyangChina 9,0025,594
TaiyuanChina 8,1315,052
TaoyuanChina 9,1385,678
TengchongChina 6,8664,267
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,1073,795
Xi’AnChina 7,8274,864
XichangChina 7,2294,492
YanjiChina 9,4575,877
YichangChina 8,0805,021
YinchuanChina 7,5684,703
YiningChina 5,6373,503
ZhengzhouChina 8,2545,129
ZhijiangChina 7,9614,947
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,2797,630
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,2227,595
AraucaColombia 11,3577,058
BarranquillaColombia 11,6647,248
Benito SalasColombia 11,9667,436
BogotáColombia 11,7927,328
Camilo DazaColombia 11,5207,159
El CaranoColombia 12,0247,472
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4517,116
MatecanaColombia 11,9587,431
PeralesColombia 11,9077,399
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,0396,860
Rafael NunezColombia 11,7557,305
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3197,655
Simon BolivarColombia 11,5997,208
VanguardiaColombia 11,7517,302
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,5817,197
YariguiesColombia 11,6857,261
MoroniComoros 3,0011,865
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6717,874
LimonCosta Rica 12,5517,799
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7387,916
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6627,868
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,9432,450
DubrovnikCroatia 3,5622,214
SibenikCroatia 3,7572,335
SplitCroatia 3,7132,307
ZagrebCroatia 3,9522,456
CamagueyCuba 11,5967,206
CasablancaCuba 11,9437,422
HavanaCuba 11,9567,430
WillemstadCuraçao 11,0156,845
FamagustaCyprus 2,3981,490
LarnacaCyprus 2,3711,473
LimassolCyprus 2,3511,461
NicosiaCyprus 2,4021,493
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2512,642
ChebCzech Republic 4,4942,793
MosnovCzech Republic 4,2602,647
PragueCzech Republic 4,4282,751
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,419882
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0791,292
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8291,758
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8841,792
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,5461,582
CopenhagenDenmark 5,0243,122
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,9103,051
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1393,193
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,2063,235
MarstalDenmark 5,0103,113
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9583,081
OdenseDenmark 5,0633,146
RandersDenmark 5,1763,216
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,9183,056
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1803,219
TønderDenmark 5,0763,155
TylstrupDenmark 5,2483,261
TystofteDenmark 5,0203,120
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,2253,247
VestervigDenmark 5,2643,271
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,058658
Melville HallDominica 10,1196,288
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,9646,813
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,8416,737
AzuaDominican Republic 11,0006,836
BaniDominican Republic 10,9616,811
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,0416,861
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,8756,758
CabreraDominican Republic 10,8716,755
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,9776,821
CotuiDominican Republic 10,9106,780
DajabonDominican Republic 11,0536,868
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,0776,883
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,0656,876
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,8136,719
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,9106,779
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,8366,734
HigueyDominican Republic 10,7866,702
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,0816,886
ImbertDominican Republic 10,9406,798
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,9646,813
JimaniDominican Republic 11,1116,905
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,8226,725
La VegaDominican Republic 10,9476,802
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,8886,766
LuperonDominican Republic 10,9696,816
MichesDominican Republic 10,8096,717
MocaDominican Republic 10,9436,800
MoncionDominican Republic 11,0046,838
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,0386,859
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,8906,767
NaguaDominican Republic 10,8746,757
NeybaDominican Republic 11,0626,874
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,1106,904
PimentelDominican Republic 10,9086,778
PoloDominican Republic 11,0626,874
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,9336,794
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,0776,884
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,8896,767
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9236,788
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,8536,744
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,8406,736
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,9316,793
SamanaDominican Republic 10,8286,729
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,9186,784
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,9836,825
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,9696,816
San JuanDominican Republic 11,0306,854
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7886,704
SanchezDominican Republic 10,8576,746
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,9586,810
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,0226,849
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,9106,780
TamayoDominican Republic 11,0446,863
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,9316,793
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,8886,766
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,0216,849
YamasaDominican Republic 10,9136,781
YasicaDominican Republic 10,9416,799
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8969,878
CanarEcuador 12,5117,775
GuayaquilEcuador 12,6037,832
IzobambaEcuador 12,4117,712
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,4887,760
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5787,816
MilagroEcuador 12,5717,812
OtavaloEcuador 12,3637,683
PichilingueEcuador 12,5297,786
PortoviejoEcuador 12,6357,852
PuyoEcuador 12,3767,691
QuitoEcuador 12,3987,704
RumipambaEcuador 12,4337,726
San GabrielEcuador 12,3057,646
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9961,240
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,8181,130
AswanEgypt 1,161722
AsyutEgypt 1,524947
BahariyaEgypt 1,7151,066
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7461,085
CairoEgypt 1,8551,153
DabaaEgypt 2,0151,252
DakhlaEgypt 1,415879
El ArishEgypt 1,9491,211
El TorEgypt 1,6301,013
FarafraEgypt 1,6121,002
HelwanEgypt 1,8291,136
HurguadaEgypt 1,512940
IsmailiaEgypt 1,9001,181
KhargaEgypt 1,363847
KosseirEgypt 1,401871
LuxorEgypt 1,351840
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0821,294
MinyaEgypt 1,6431,021
Port-SaidEgypt 1,9761,228
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,7871,111
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,606998
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7851,109
SalloumEgypt 2,1771,353
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,9321,200
SohagEgypt 1,460907
St. KatrineEgypt 1,6841,046
TahrirEgypt 1,9251,196
TantaEgypt 1,9351,203
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,0958,138
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,0198,090
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,0648,118
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,0268,095
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,9371,825
AsmaraEritrea 602374
AssabEritrea 986613
MassawaEritrea 668415
TallinEstonia 5,1523,202
TartuEstonia 5,0083,112
VilsandiEstonia 5,0823,158
Addis AbabaEthiopia 760472
GonderEthiopia 429266
NegeleEthiopia 1,123698
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2877,014
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2643,893
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3063,919
Laucala BayFiji 16,22510,082
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,12110,017
NandiFiji 16,12110,017
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,49610,251
HelsinkiFinland 5,2363,253
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,2483,261
JoensuuFinland 5,4713,400
JokioinenFinland 5,3193,306
JyvskylFinland 5,4683,398
KajaaniFinland 5,6603,517
KuopioFinland 5,5073,422
KuusamoFinland 5,8383,628
LappeenrantaFinland 5,3003,293
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,2983,292
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,4443,383
OuluFinland 5,7483,572
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0063,732
TampereFinland 5,3873,347
TurkuFinland 5,3043,296
VaasaFinland 5,5823,469
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,9592,460
BiarritzFrance 4,7182,932
BordeauxFrance 4,7502,952
BrestFrance 5,2153,241
CaenFrance 5,0343,128
ChateaurouxFrance 4,7442,948
DijonFrance 4,5882,851
GourdonFrance 4,6152,868
GrenobleFrance 4,3892,727
Le MansFrance 4,9093,050
LilleFrance 4,9513,077
LyonFrance 4,4762,782
MarseilleFrance 4,2872,664
MontpellierFrance 4,3732,718
NancyFrance 4,6452,886
NantesFrance 4,9613,083
NiceFrance 4,1872,602
ParisFrance 4,8553,017
PerpignanFrance 4,3822,723
StrasbourgFrance 4,5652,837
ToulonFrance 4,2202,622
ToulouseFrance 4,5382,820
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4495,872
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,6596,002
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4495,872
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,4125,849
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,6125,973
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 19,11311,877
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 19,35512,027
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 19,35612,028
HaoFrench Polynesia 19,24811,961
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,40811,439
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 19,83712,327
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,87811,731
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3204,549
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8624,885
BitamGabon 2,7471,707
CocobeachGabon 2,9891,857
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,7821,729
LambarnGabon 3,0261,880
LastourvilleGabon 2,8041,743
LibrevilleGabon 3,0371,887
MakokouGabon 2,7021,679
MayumbaGabon 3,1591,963
MitzicGabon 2,8151,749
MkamboGabon 2,5761,601
MoandaGabon 2,7961,737
MouilaGabon 3,0251,880
Port-GentilGabon 3,1651,967
TchibanGabon 3,0891,919
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6138,459
BanjulGambia 5,4183,367
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3702,094
TbilisiGeorgia 3,3142,060
BerlinGermany 4,6892,914
BrockenGermany 4,7242,935
CologneGermany 4,8022,984
DresdenGermany 4,5442,824
ErfurtGermany 4,6352,880
EssenGermany 4,8393,007
FichtelbergGermany 4,5072,801
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,6532,892
GeisenheimGermany 4,6732,904
GorlitzGermany 4,5072,800
HamburgGermany 4,9163,055
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9163,055
HannoverGermany 4,8212,996
HelgolandGermany 5,0453,135
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,3442,700
KarlsruheGermany 4,5672,838
KasselGermany 4,7252,936
KonstanzGermany 4,4162,744
LeipzigGermany 4,6192,870
LindenbergGermany 4,6362,881
MagdeburgGermany 4,7162,931
MunichGermany 4,3592,709
MünsterGermany 4,8603,020
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7812,971
NurembergGermany 4,4942,792
NurnbergGermany 4,4962,794
PotsdamGermany 4,6892,914
RostockGermany 4,8943,041
SchleswigGermany 5,0153,116
StuttgartGermany 4,5112,803
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,7122,928
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3112,679
AccraGhana 3,8042,364
KumasiGhana 3,9252,439
TamaleGhana 3,7842,352
GibraltarGibraltar 4,6182,870
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,1271,943
AthensGreece 2,8901,796
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,8611,778
ChiosGreece 2,8561,775
CorfuGreece 3,1941,985
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,2542,022
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5651,594
IoanninaGreece 3,1661,967
KalamataGreece 2,8571,776
KerkiraGreece 3,1941,985
Kythira IslandGreece 2,7401,703
LamiaGreece 3,0261,880
LarissaGreece 3,1011,927
LemnosGreece 3,0451,892
LimnosGreece 3,0441,892
MethoniGreece 2,8471,769
MilosGreece 2,7331,698
MitiliniGreece 2,9201,814
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9251,817
NaxosGreece 2,7431,705
PatrasGreece 2,9861,856
RhodesGreece 2,6001,616
SamosGreece 2,7661,719
Skiros IslandGreece 2,9651,843
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,6181,627
ThessalonikiGreece 3,1731,972
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,8891,795
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,9711,846
AasiaatGreenland 8,4635,259
AmmassalikGreenland 7,7814,835
AputiteqGreenland 7,6144,731
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,6334,743
FrederikshbGreenland 8,3305,176
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5065,285
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3905,214
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3554,570
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3925,215
JulianehbGreenland 8,1355,055
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3805,208
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3514,568
NanortalikGreenland 8,0875,025
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1045,036
NordGreenland 7,9154,919
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,4305,238
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,8595,505
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9734,954
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3775,205
UpernavikGreenland 8,5625,321
UummannaqGreenland 8,4305,239
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,1226,290
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,1226,290
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1168,150
BokeGuinea 5,2633,271
ConakryGuinea 5,1573,205
FaranahGuinea 4,8393,007
KankanGuinea 4,6762,906
KindiaGuinea 5,0673,149
KissidougouGuinea 4,7782,969
LabeGuinea 4,9853,098
MacentaGuinea 4,7332,941
MamouGuinea 4,9773,093
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6182,870
SiguiriGuinea 4,6452,886
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3313,313
GeorgetownGuyana 10,0206,227
TimehriGuyana 10,0396,238
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,1586,934
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,19610,064
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,9359,902
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,0309,961
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,8189,829
Midway IslandHawaii 14,2988,885
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,0289,960
CatacamasHonduras 12,6517,861
CholutecaHonduras 12,8397,978
La CeibaHonduras 12,7077,896
La MesaHonduras 12,8257,969
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,4257,721
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9388,040
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8157,963
TelaHonduras 12,7687,934
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4865,273
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4875,274
BudapestHungary 4,0112,493
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9992,485
DebrecenHungary 3,9352,445
KeszthelyHungary 3,9952,483
MiskolcHungary 4,0212,499
PecsHungary 3,8862,415
SzegedHungary 3,8502,393
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,0682,528
AkureyriIceland 6,9514,319
DalatangiIceland 6,7514,195
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7544,197
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,8444,253
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9144,297
ReykhólarIceland 7,1054,415
ReykjavíkIceland 7,0274,367
StykkisholmurIceland 7,1094,418
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,9194,300
AgraIndia 4,8433,009
AhmedabadIndia 4,2392,634
AkolaIndia 4,6682,901
AllahabadIndia 5,1853,222
AmritsarIndia 4,6512,890
BangaloreIndia 4,7532,953
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,4112,741
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5843,470
BikanerIndia 4,4032,736
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,0323,127
CherrapunjiIndia 6,1873,845
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,1873,845
DaltonganjIndia 5,4093,361
DarbhangaIndia 5,6073,484
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5064,043
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5164,049
DumkaIndia 5,7323,562
DwarkaIndia 3,8672,403
GoaIndia 4,3272,689
GuwahatiIndia 6,1733,836
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,8152,992
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,5572,831
JagdalpurIndia 5,1883,224
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,8403,629
KotaIndia 4,5942,855
KozhikodeIndia 4,5812,847
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9713,089
LudhianaIndia 4,7262,937
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,4592,771
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0423,133
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,2192,622
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1063,173
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8793,032
New DelhiIndia 4,7902,976
PambanIndia 4,9863,098
PuneIndia 4,3262,689
SagarIndia 4,8683,025
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7292,939
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,7572,956
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,7572,956
VeravalIndia 3,9782,472
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3263,310
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5956,584
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3155,788
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,3725,203
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,2666,379
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1006,276
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1586,934
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2214,487
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0287,475
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5254,676
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,4655,260
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8977,393
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,6025,967
AbadanIran 2,3981,490
ArakIran 2,8041,742
BabolsarIran 3,1961,986
Bandar AbbasIran 2,8081,745
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0871,919
Bandar LengehIran 2,6361,638
BirjandIran 3,3662,092
BushehrIran 2,4671,533
ChahbaharIran 3,1091,932
DezfulIran 2,5671,595
EsfahanIran 2,7971,738
IranshahrIran 3,1941,985
KermanIran 3,0301,883
KermanshahIran 2,6841,668
Khoram AbadIran 2,6621,654
MashhadIran 3,6192,249
OroomiehIran 2,9091,808
RamsarIran 3,1001,926
RashtIran 3,0821,915
SemnanIran 3,1501,958
ShahroudIran 3,3132,059
ShirazIran 2,6401,641
TabrizIran 3,0011,865
TeheranIran 3,0311,884
YazdIran 2,9311,821
ZahedanIran 3,3162,060
ZanjanIran 2,9671,844
BaghdadIraq 2,4381,515
BasraIraq 2,3851,482
BelmulletIreland 5,8963,664
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7093,547
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8093,610
ClonesIreland 5,7443,569
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8093,610
CorkIreland 5,6703,523
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6673,521
DublinIreland 5,6433,507
KilkennyIreland 5,6463,509
Malin HeadIreland 5,8273,621
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5723,462
ShannonIreland 5,7433,569
ValentiaIreland 5,7743,588
EilatIsrael 1,7841,109
HaifaIsrael 2,1471,334
JerusalemIsrael 2,0431,270
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0561,277
AlbengaItaly 4,1672,589
AlgheroItaly 3,8892,416
AmendolaItaly 3,5612,213
AnconaItaly 3,8542,395
ArezzoItaly 3,9212,437
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,4762,160
BergamoItaly 4,2192,622
BolognaItaly 4,0422,512
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,2102,616
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,3752,097
BrindisiItaly 3,3772,099
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,7352,321
CameriItaly 4,2602,647
CampobassoItaly 3,6142,246
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,7482,329
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,6962,297
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8102,368
Cape MeleItaly 4,1572,583
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,4452,141
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,2322,009
CerviaItaly 3,9672,465
CiampinoItaly 3,7402,324
Cimone MountainItaly 4,0432,512
Cisa PassItaly 4,1062,552
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,7992,361
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,1822,599
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,1621,965
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,2622,027
DecimomannuItaly 3,7492,329
DobbiacoItaly 4,1942,606
FalconaraItaly 3,8612,399
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,9842,476
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,5622,214
FonniItaly 3,7902,355
FrontoneItaly 3,8832,413
FrosinoneItaly 3,6892,293
GelaItaly 3,2482,018
GenoaItaly 4,1582,584
GhediItaly 4,1692,591
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,4332,133
GrazzaniseItaly 3,5982,236
GrossetoItaly 3,9012,424
GrottaglieItaly 3,3892,106
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,8672,403
GuidoniaItaly 3,7492,330
IstranaItaly 4,1052,551
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,2202,001
LatinaItaly 3,7012,300
LatronicoItaly 3,4142,122
LecceItaly 3,3292,069
M. CalamitaItaly 3,9352,445
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,4032,115
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,2692,032
MilanItaly 4,2222,623
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,2652,651
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,8652,402
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,5722,220
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,8362,384
PadovaItaly 4,0922,543
Paganella MountainItaly 4,1972,608
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,3872,105
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,4052,116
PantelleriaItaly 3,3642,090
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,1142,557
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,7442,327
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,8562,396
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,7162,309
PiacenzaItaly 4,1532,581
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,0152,495
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,9852,477
Ponza IslandItaly 3,6442,264
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,4752,159
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,7352,321
PrizziItaly 3,3482,081
RadicofaniItaly 3,8772,409
Resia PassItaly 4,2742,656
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9332,444
RivoltoItaly 4,0892,541
Rolle PassItaly 4,1752,594
RomeItaly 3,7572,335
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,7582,335
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,0572,521
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1672,589
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,5662,216
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,2802,038
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,0712,530
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,8782,410
Scuro MountainItaly 3,3272,067
SigonellaItaly 3,2352,010
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,3912,107
TarvisioItaly 4,1142,557
TermoliItaly 3,6382,260
TorinoItaly 4,2682,652
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,2862,664
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,4192,125
TrevicoItaly 3,5392,199
TrevisoItaly 4,0982,547
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,0312,505
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,2742,656
UdineItaly 4,0892,541
Ustica IslandItaly 3,4442,140
VeniceItaly 4,0782,534
VeronaItaly 4,1372,571
VicenzaItaly 4,1202,560
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,7832,351